Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lia Kate Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Lia Kate
Date added:
20171226
Country:
Finland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lia Kate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lia Kate
Aliases:
Nimfa
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1998 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Finland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
31AA-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lia Kate is a Adult Model from Finland. She was born on January 1, 1998. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 12755th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lia Kate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lia Kate biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

robot53 2019-02-22
Wow, no body at all. Her head looks too big for her body as well. So she just looks like a lolly pop. Her face isn't "ugly," but it isn't all that cute either. She should gain maybe 15-20 lbs. to see what happens. She doesn't seem like a bitch at least.+7
SunfireXD 2019-02-18
Gorgeous! :D
AusSteveW 2018-01-18
A nice small-breasted, plum-rumped gal with a tight looking pussy. I'd happily have a go and hope to see heaps more from Lia Kate!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones