Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Isabella Rossa Dashboard

Isabella Rossa
Date added:
20070119
Country:
Finland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Isabella Rossa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Isabella Rossa
Aliases:
Isabella Rose, Isabella
Date of Birth:
September 20, 1966 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Finland
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right shoulder; lower back
Social Media:
  • Isabella Rossa Twitter

Isabella Rossa is a Porn Star from Finland. She was born on September 20, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4512th place. She currently has 37 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Isabella Rossa is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Isabella Rossa biography

Latest Isabella Rossa Videos (6)

Added on: 2016-07-24 Video Thumbnail Views 12885 Duration 8:00 Sexy Isabella Rossa stripping and touching herself
Added on: 2015-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 10226 Duration 2:01 Isabella Rossa pleasures her Man with her Mouth
Added on: 2013-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 20108 Duration 3:00 Isabella Rossa uses her Mouth and Jugs to please Dick
Added on: 2012-12-14 Video Thumbnail Views 36534 Duration 4:45 Isabella Rossa bends over and takes that Cock Doggy
Added on: 2012-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 27639 Duration 2:21 Isabella Rossa taking a black Cock in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2012-04-01 Video Thumbnail Views 44707 Duration 5:12 Stepmom Isabella Rossa enjoying sucking this younger Cock
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

rcarr12 2018-12-23
That tribal on her lower back looks amazing.
Browser 2 2018-12-17
Seriously hot body. Like to see alot ir with her.
RicHandsome_1970 2018-12-16
That is some fine pussy.
krapuleux 2018-03-26
She shouldve not retire, stunner babe!
shhh360 2014-06-13
need more older women like her in my world
love her sooooo much
bad_hunter 2012-01-12
Hot white MILF who craves big black cocks!!!
Firstmad 2011-10-08
She Looks defnetly better as a blonde
me2153 2011-08-31
HOT!!!!!
iithinkabout 2011-08-24
love this bitch
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones