Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lana Roberts Dashboard

Lana Roberts
Date added:
20140428
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lana Roberts Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lana Roberts
Aliases:
Karina Grand
Date of Birth:
November 4, 1990 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
navel, Left upper lip
Tattoos:
Rose ribbons on the back of each thigh.
Social Media:
  • Lana Roberts Instagram

Lana Roberts is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on November 4, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 181th place. She currently has 175 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lana Roberts is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lana Roberts biography

Latest Lana Roberts Videos (9)

Added on: 2017-01-09 Kinky Lana Roberts gets peed on by her Boyfriend Views 11343 Duration 3:21 Kinky Lana Roberts gets peed on by her Boyfriend
Added on: 2016-12-31 Lana Roberts gets her Asshole nailed by her Friend Views 8493 Duration 8:04 Lana Roberts gets her Asshole nailed by her Friend
Added on: 2016-01-25 Gorgeous Lana Roberts gets her Asshole slammed Views 28022 Duration 9:58 Gorgeous Lana Roberts gets her Asshole slammed
Added on: 2015-11-16 Cum hungry Lana Roberts works Dong in her wet Twat Views 16177 Duration 4:58 Cum hungry Lana Roberts works Dong in her wet Twat
Added on: 2015-11-09 Blonde Babe Lana Roberts fits Meat Rod in her Cunt Views 29355 Duration 4:59 Blonde Babe Lana Roberts fits Meat Rod in her Cunt
Added on: 2015-09-06 Lana Roberts gets fingered and drilled hardcore Views 11456 Duration 5:01 Lana Roberts gets fingered and drilled hardcore
Added on: 2015-08-08 Lana Roberts gets fucked in the Car after a wet BJ Views 16364 Duration 5:01 Lana Roberts gets fucked in the Car after a wet BJ
Added on: 2015-06-17 Cute Babe Lana Roberts gives good Head on the Bus Views 16322 Duration 4:09 Cute Babe Lana Roberts gives good Head on the Bus
Added on: 2015-06-11 Lana Roberts gets her Ass penetrated by long Dick Views 32444 Duration 5:09 Lana Roberts gets her Ass penetrated by long Dick
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

Quarz 2007 2016-07-05
I offer you IT citizenship, so marry me.
McJocko 2016-02-18
If I ever wanted someone to be a non nude model , its her
Jaymoose 2016-02-07
Love the way her asshole just seems to swallow dick like it's nothing.
JArhturRank 2016-01-25
Not much to get worked up about here.
darklighter1 2016-01-19
She's hot, but she's no Alex Grey
RicHandsome_1970 2016-01-19
A top of the line babe.
Christa 2016-01-19
Lana Roberts is totally HOT! 3-way Lesbian sex in 80134 "Christa" xoxo
rijal4 2015-08-08
Lana is simply stunning! Her body is flawless and she does everything so willingly! What more could you ask from a woman! Stay natural Lana! You can't improve on perfection!
tony1967 2015-05-20
after seeing all these girls on freeones makes me think a lot more girls would've sucked my cock if I asked them to
eaglestate 2015-05-19
One of the best
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones