Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kenna James Dashboard

Kenna James
Date added:
20141025
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kenna James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kenna James
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Keena James
Date of Birth:
January 16, 1995 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Evansville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kenna James Twitter
  • Kenna James Facebook
  • Kenna James Instagram

Kenna James is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Evansville on January 16, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 61th place. She currently has 260 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kenna James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kenna James biography

Latest Kenna James Videos (16)

Added on: 2017-12-02 Video Thumbnail Views 10275 Duration 4:59 Kenna James and her BFFs enjoy a lesbo Threesome
Added on: 2016-12-28 Video Thumbnail Views 15417 Duration 4:39 Hot Kenna James gets eaten out by beautiful Model
Added on: 2016-11-18 Video Thumbnail Views 6334 Duration 2:10 Football Girl Kenna James plays with her wet Pussy
Added on: 2016-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 22407 Duration 2:29 Kenna James flaunts her tight Body near the Pool
Added on: 2016-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 10959 Duration 7:27 Kenna James gets her Snatch licked by Mia Malkova
Added on: 2016-03-29 Video Thumbnail Views 23708 Duration 2:13 Gorgeous Kenna James stripping and posing naked
Added on: 2016-03-11 Video Thumbnail Views 18429 Duration 4:09 Kenna James has some Fun in lesbian three way Sex
Added on: 2016-02-17 Video Thumbnail Views 11438 Duration 10:06 Cutie Kenna James has some hot lesbian Activities
Added on: 2016-01-06 Video Thumbnail Views 9803 Duration 9:10 Kenna James has Girl on Girl Sex with her Bestie
Added on: 2015-09-27 Video Thumbnail Views 19421 Duration 5:01 Kenna James has her Pussy licked by a sexy Chick

Click here to see all 16 free Kenna James Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 42 comments)

She is a Pet of the Year?! I remember when Penthouse was decent before they filed for bankruptcy and were bought out.
slimhope_1967 2017-12-02
It apparently hasn't shown up here yet, but she did a b/g for Vixen with Mick Blue. It was splendid.
No more hardcore
Ramone88 2017-08-31
Hey Freeones, the link "Kenna James fucked by many black cocks" is not Kenna.
howell1018 2017-04-23
Denigration? When you're doing porn, how much more can you be denigrated?
capmann1880 2017-04-02
Haven't seen any B/G or HC links here. Hope its just a rumor or a misguided tweet she made one day. She is so naturally gorgeous that I think she can make her money without going to B/G. Or at least not IR.
dinonesta 2017-03-23
Finally she decided to do B/G! Thanks God. I've been waiting this for so long. Hope she doing more B/G. I've no doubt she was a Female Performer of the Year in the making. Good luck Kenna.
Silence22 2017-03-07
Kenna is doing boy girl porn 1st is with James dean saw on twitter she's open to all types of boy girl porn
Now that is one hot little number!
samurairol5 2017-01-23
Great SMILE and BEAUTIFUL EYEs! She reminds me of Mia Malkova. BOTH lovely BABES!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones