Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jordan Pryce Dashboard

Jordan Pryce
Date added:
20091219
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jordan Pryce Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jordan Pryce
Aliases:
Alexandra Cat, Fuck Doll, Sasha Barbie
Date of Birth:
April 2, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32FF-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
A bow on the bottom of her back, a bow and hanging heart
design around her ankle, a heart on her bits and hearts with
stars on her wrist.
Social Media:
  • Jordan Pryce Twitter
  • Jordan Pryce Tumblr

Jordan Pryce is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on April 2, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 172th place. She currently has 178 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jordan Pryce is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jordan Pryce biography

Latest Jordan Pryce Videos (24)

Added on: 2017-08-31 Video Thumbnail Views 9697 Duration 22:18 Hot Blonde with huge Tits Jordan Pryce gets nailed
Added on: 2017-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 20963 Duration 21:01 Jordan Pryce makes a fat Dick explode on her Boobs
Added on: 2016-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 10676 Duration 10:41 Jordan Pryce exchanges oral Sex and gets fucked
Added on: 2016-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 3416 Duration 10:01 Jordan Pryce has lesbian Sex with her Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-07-29 Video Thumbnail Views 9413 Duration 9:53 Jordan Pryce enjoys hardcore double Penetration
Added on: 2016-07-23 Video Thumbnail Views 12396 Duration 4:22 Jordan Pryce puts glass Dildo between her big Tits
Added on: 2016-07-01 Video Thumbnail Views 5526 Duration 12:00 Jordan Pryce has interracial Sex with her Friend
Added on: 2016-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 5359 Duration 1:51 Busty Jordan Pryce swallows large black Meat Pole
Added on: 2016-03-09 Video Thumbnail Views 11475 Duration 10:49 Jordan Pryce gets screwed and jizzed by ebony Dick
Added on: 2016-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 6837 Duration 10:11 Blonde Hottie Jordan Pryce tries a big black Cock

Click here to see all 24 free Jordan Pryce Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 35 comments)

howell1018 2017-05-25
Gotta fuck her doggy so I can reach around and grab those big tits as I ride her cunt.
bentleyboy89 2016-08-18
She's gorgeous. Nice natura boobs.
c_a_worshipper 2015-12-29
What an amazing woman.....
54chopz 2015-09-03
Every man's fantasy
JohnXV 2015-08-21
Dream fuck
RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-21
What a beautiful and priceless slut!
leathaface_20 2013-04-11
I love to see a barby girl like this getting fucked by a black guy
c_a_worshipper 2013-04-01
The type of woman I worship......what a fabulous beauty.......
jerkmork 2013-01-14
Born to be a slut!!!
Iezekiel 2012-11-17
My god!!! I love her juggs!!!!! these two massive tits are perfect!!and she is hot and beautiful too!!!so tasty
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones