Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Sativa Dashboard

Jenna Sativa
Date added:
20141003
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenna Sativa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Sativa
Aliases:
Jenny Sativa
Date of Birth:
November 12, 1992 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jenna Sativa Twitter
  • Jenna Sativa Instagram

Jenna Sativa is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Phoenix on November 12, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 44th place. She currently has 244 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Sativa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenna Sativa biography

Latest Jenna Sativa Videos (19)

Added on: 2017-02-07 Jenna Sativa gets her Twat licked by two hot Gals Views 6121 Duration 4:44 Jenna Sativa gets her Twat licked by two hot Gals
Added on: 2017-01-28 Jenna Sativa having lesbian Sex with cute Model Views 14042 Duration 4:52 Jenna Sativa having lesbian Sex with cute Model
Added on: 2017-01-15 Sweet Jenna Sativa licking her GF's Ass and Pussy Views 10382 Duration 4:56 Sweet Jenna Sativa licking her GF's Ass and Pussy
Added on: 2016-11-21 Jenna Sativa and her BFF have Fun with each other Views 6052 Duration 8:00 Jenna Sativa and her BFF have Fun with each other
Added on: 2016-08-04 Jenna Sativa loves licking Lucy Doll in the Bath Views 9563 Duration 5:00 Jenna Sativa loves licking Lucy Doll in the Bath
Added on: 2016-03-10 Jenna Sativa has her lovely Pussy fingered good Views 7953 Duration 2:29 Jenna Sativa has her lovely Pussy fingered good
Added on: 2016-02-22 Sexy Jenna Sativa spreads her Legs and gets licked Views 12671 Duration 6:42 Sexy Jenna Sativa spreads her Legs and gets licked
Added on: 2015-12-02 Jenna Sativa and her GF kiss and touch each other Views 6459 Duration 4:09 Jenna Sativa and her GF kiss and touch each other
Added on: 2015-11-18 Jenna Sativa tries Girl on Girl Sex with her BFF Views 14498 Duration 11:58 Jenna Sativa tries Girl on Girl Sex with her BFF
Added on: 2015-09-28 Jenna Sativa has her soft Cunt licked by a Chick Views 14446 Duration 13:30 Jenna Sativa has her soft Cunt licked by a Chick

Click here to see all 19 free Jenna Sativa Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

Danoof 2017-01-30
Nice to see Jenna in the top 5. Seriously hot girl.
darklighter1 2017-01-04
Holy crap Jenna Sativa is GORGEOUS! She makes my dick hard as concrete!
jtauto 2016-09-10
Beautiful!
booyaka23 2016-06-30
This girl is a fucking hot bomb!! I really wish that she will soon start taking some big cocks though. :(
I would love to see her squat fuck a dildo
AusSteveW 2016-04-21
OMG, I so want to drain myself into her sexy sweet soft ass!
milesobrian 2015-11-12
Happy-Happy-23rd Birthday to lovely Jenna!
gmen2010 2015-05-01
she's a prude...
belltop 2015-03-26
I would love to taste her tight butt
Dirty Harry76 2015-03-25
Absolutly Beautiful. She should make Boy/Girl Scenes.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones