Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anissa Kate Dashboard

Anissa Kate
Date added:
20120203
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anissa Kate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anissa Kate
Aliases:
Alissa Kate
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lyon, France
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anissa Kate Twitter
  • Anissa Kate Instagram

Anissa Kate is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Lyon, France on May 7, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 14th place. She currently has 811 gallery links and 94 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anissa Kate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anissa Kate biography

Latest Anissa Kate Videos (94)

Added on: 2017-01-01 Anissa Kate takes a huge Load after getting nailed Views 14814 Duration 12:25 Anissa Kate takes a huge Load after getting nailed
Added on: 2016-12-09 Amazing Model Anissa Kate gets her Booty humped Views 9502 Duration 2:00 Amazing Model Anissa Kate gets her Booty humped
Added on: 2016-11-17 Horny Slut Anissa Kate gets banged nice and hard Views 14526 Duration 3:01 Horny Slut Anissa Kate gets banged nice and hard
Added on: 2016-10-16 Anissa Kate banged hard by her Sister's Husband Views 14394 Duration 4:09 Anissa Kate banged hard by her Sister's Husband
Added on: 2016-10-01 Sexy Anissa Kate fucks after her first Day at Work Views 23709 Duration 11:28 Sexy Anissa Kate fucks after her first Day at Work
Added on: 2016-08-28 Horny Anissa Kate has lesbian Sex in her Office Views 12230 Duration 2:01 Horny Anissa Kate has lesbian Sex in her Office
Added on: 2016-08-15 Anissa Kate vibrates her Cunt while having Anal Views 19915 Duration 14:10 Anissa Kate vibrates her Cunt while having Anal
Added on: 2016-08-09 Anissa Kate strips and plays with her juicy Twat Views 11854 Duration 8:39 Anissa Kate strips and plays with her juicy Twat
Added on: 2016-08-03 Hot Anissa Kate seduces some stunning lesbian Girl Views 16839 Duration 2:22 Hot Anissa Kate seduces some stunning lesbian Girl
Added on: 2016-07-24 Pretty Anissa Kate making out with lovely Chick Views 3619 Duration 2:01 Pretty Anissa Kate making out with lovely Chick

Click here to see all 94 free Anissa Kate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 99 comments)

Danoof 2017-01-06
What the hell are you going on about? It's porn, bro, not a competition.
fliphedd7 2016-12-24
France's current greatest export is back at #1, while (America's) Alexis and Ashley Adams 'duke it out' for the 2 and 3 spots. Funny how the end of the year brings such clarity...
StarPics35 2016-12-11
Hail "The Almighty"!!! Anissa reigns supreme!!! A Goddess, with the most amazing curves & all natural as well! Perfect in every way, Anissa, you are the finest girl in the world!!! XXX
fliphedd7 2016-09-20
Got no problem with Anissa hittin #1, as you couldn't ask god himself for a hotter woman (and, as always I say--- when applicable--- he gave us this one ALL-NATURALLY...)
simply amazing
anubas69 2016-07-28
Amazing looking hot beauty
EvW29 2016-07-19
French beauty.
allNightLong 2016-07-12
my favourite of all time. i dont even bother watching over girls' vids anymore
yote1978 2016-07-02
She could be pure "French" but she looks more like she's ethnically from one of France's former N. African colonies, which adds to her intriguing beauty b/c she's giving us the forbidden fruit of her Arabic womanhood. She's absolutely stunning in any case
EvW29 2016-06-23
She is amazing, great looking girl from head-to-toe.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones